Football Men
Football Women
Futsal Men
Futsal Women
Last News
Matches
Standings
Clubs
Media
Contacts
Details
Archive
2018
Last News
Draw
Final Placement
Standings
Clubs
Trading Cards
Poster
Results/Schedule
Photo
Video
Football Men
Football Women
Futsal Men
Futsal Women
Last News
Matches
Standings
Clubs
Media
Contacts
Details
Archive
2018
Last News
Draw
Final Placement
Standings
Clubs
Trading Cards
Poster
Results/Schedule
Photo
Video
Standings
2018 Futsal Men
GROUP STAGE "A" MEN
31-01-2018 09:00
ASHDOD DOLPHINS
2 - 1
DONCASTER D.F.C.
GROUP STAGE "B" MEN
31-01-2018 09:00
OSLO D.S.K.
1 - 1
ULJAS TAMPERE
GROUP STAGE "C" MEN
31-01-2018 09:00
S.K. LUNDIA
1 - 4
C.S.S. REIMS
GROUP STAGE "D" MEN
31-01-2018 09:00
REAL E NON SOLO
9 - 4
S.K.N. NOVE ZAMKY
GROUP STAGE "A" MEN
31-01-2018 10:00
S.C.P. - A.S. PORTO
1 - 3
G.S.C. AARAU
GROUP STAGE "B" MEN
31-01-2018 10:00
G.S.V. HILDESHEIM
2 - 2
G.D.V.V. MARTINISTAD
GROUP STAGE "C" MEN
31-01-2018 10:00
D.G.N.P. MARIBOR
9 - 3
ST. JOHN'S DFC
GROUP STAGE "D" MEN
31-01-2018 10:00
C.D.S. ALCALA DE HENARES
1 - 6
ULDUZ F.C.
GROUP STAGE "A" MEN
31-01-2018 12:00
C.D.S. HUELVA
3 - 1
ASHDOD DOLPHINS
GROUP STAGE "B" MEN
31-01-2018 12:00
G.S.S. TORINO
4 - 2
OSLO D.S.K.
GROUP STAGE "C" MEN
31-01-2018 12:00
S.S.K. VITKOVICE
4 - 7
S.K. LUNDIA
GROUP STAGE "D" MEN
31-01-2018 12:00
ZEBRE CHARLEROI
1 - 3
REAL E NON SOLO
GROUP STAGE "A" MEN
31-01-2018 13:00
DONCASTER D.F.C.
5 - 4
S.C.P. - A.S. PORTO
GROUP STAGE "B" MEN
31-01-2018 13:00
ULJAS TAMPERE
2 - 1
G.S.V. HILDESHEIM
GROUP STAGE "C" MEN
31-01-2018 13:00
C.S.S. REIMS
3 - 5
D.G.N.P. MARIBOR
GROUP STAGE "D" MEN
31-01-2018 13:00
S.K.N. NOVE ZAMKY
13 - 0
C.D.S. ALCALA DE HENARES
GROUP STAGE "A" MEN
31-01-2018 15:00
G.S.C. AARAU
1 - 5
C.D.S. HUELVA
GROUP STAGE "B" MEN
31-01-2018 15:00
G.D.V.V. MARTINISTAD
2 - 1
G.S.S. TORINO
GROUP STAGE "C" MEN
31-01-2018 15:00
ST. JOHN'S DFC
1 - 14
S.S.K. VITKOVICE
GROUP STAGE "D" MEN
31-01-2018 15:00
ULDUZ F.C.
4 - 2
ZEBRE CHARLEROI
«
1
2
3
»
Display
5
10
20
25
50
100
All